Ringtones de Notorious B.I.G.:

Biografía Notorious B.I.G.: Notorious BIG Profile
Notorious BIG
Notorious BIG Profile
Nickname:
Biggie Smalls
Big Poppa
Frank White
Birth Name: Christopher George Latore Wallace
Birth Date: May 21st, 1972
Death: March 9th, 1997
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Education: Queen of All Saints Middle School
Genres:
Gangsta Rap
Hip-Hop
Trademark: Storytelling and Freestyling abilities

Albums by Notorious B.I.G.: