Ringtones de Nivea:

Biografía Nivea: Nivea
:
Profession : Singer, rapper
Birth Name : Nivea Hamilton
Birth Date : March 24th, 1982
Birth Place : Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Spouse: Terius Nash (1 child)
  • Intérprete: Nivea
    Álbum: Nivea
    Año: 2001
    You're Not Around
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • No Doubt
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Cheatin On U
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Whatever - Interlude
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • 25 Reasons
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • What You Need - Interlude
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Down Like That
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Never Have A Girl Like Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Jewelry
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Problems
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Nivea:

  • Album: Nivea
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 15

    Recientemente Subido:

    Complicated [DL LINK!]
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:52, Size: 818.8 kb
    Date: 20 Oct 2011

    Complicated
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 342.4 kb
    Date: 13 Nov 2009