Ringtones de Nick Cannon:

Biografía Nick Cannon: Nick Cannon

Birth Name: Nicholas Scott Cannon
Birth Date: October 8th, 1980
Born in San Diego, California
Genres:
Hip hop
R&B
Education:
Quail Hollow Middle School in Charlotte, North Carolina
Monte Vista High School in Spring Valley
Parents:
James Cannon and Beth Hackett
  • Intérprete: Nick Cannon
    Álbum: Nick Cannon (Retail)
    Año: 2003
    Your Pops Dont Like Me
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Owe You
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • My Mic Ft. Biz Markie
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Main Girl Ft. Nivea
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Attitude
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • My Rib
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Used To Be In Love Ft. Joe
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • You
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Whenever You Need Me Ft. Mary
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Gigolo Ft. R. Kelly
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Nick Cannon Las fotografias:

Albums by Nick Cannon: