Ringtones de Nate Dogg:

Biografía Nate Dogg: Nate Dogg

Birth Name: Nathaniel Dwayne Hale
Birth Date: August 19th, 1969
Born in Long Beach, California
Parents:
Father, Daniel Lee Hale was a pastor
Genre: West Coast hip hop

Albums by Nate Dogg:

  • Album: Music And Me
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 14

    Recientemente Subido:

    I Got Love
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:03, Size: 2872.7 kb
    Date: 19 Sep 2011

    BROWN SKiN
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:53, Size: 2296.5 kb
    Date: 20 Aug 2009