Ringtones de Natalie Merchant:

Biografía Natalie Merchant: Natalie Merchant

Birth Name: Natalie Anne O'Shea Merchant
Nicknames:
Whirling Dervish
Gnat
Birth Date: October 26th, 1963
Born in Jamestown, New York,
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)
Educations:
Jamestown Community College of The State University of New York (SUNY)
Associated Acts: 10,000 Maniacs
Spouses:
  • Intérprete: Natalie Merchant
    Álbum: House Carpenter's Daughter
    Año: 2003
    Poor Wayfaring Stranger
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Down On Penny's Farm
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Owensboro
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • House Carpenter
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Bury Me Under The Weeping Willow
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Soldier, Soldier
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Weeping Pilgrim
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Diver Boy
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Crazy Man Michael
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Which Side Are You On
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Natalie Merchant Las fotografias:

Albums by Natalie Merchant: