Ringtones de Muddy Waters:

Biografía Muddy Waters: Muddy Waters
Birth Date: April 4th, 1915 
Born in Rolling Fork, Mississippi, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
McKinley Morganfield
Member of:
Howlin' Wolf
Muddy Waters & Bo Diddley
Muddy Waters
Bo Diddley and Little Walter
Associated Acts:
Johnny Winter

Albums by Muddy Waters: