Ringtones de Michelle:

Biografía Michelle: Michel'le Profile
cfl('Michel'le')
Born in In Louisiana, United States
Birth Name: Michel'le Toussain
Birth Date: 1970
Member of:
World Class Wreckin' Cru
Genres:

Albums by Michelle:

  • Album: Rouge
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 13