Ringtones de Merle Haggard:

Biografía Merle Haggard: Merle Haggard
Birth Date: April 6th, 1937
Born in Bakersfield, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Merle Ronald Haggard
Associated Acts:
Strangers
Wynn Stewart
Bob Wills & His Texas Playboys
Bonnie Owens
Willie Nelson 
George Jones
Albert E. Brumley, Jr.
Leona Williams
  • Intérprete: Merle Haggard
    Álbum: Unforgettable
    Año: 2004
    Goin' Away Party
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • What Love Can Do
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • You're Nobody 'til Somebody Lo
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • I'll Get By (As Long As I Have
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Cry Me A River
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Pennies From Heaven
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Still Missing You
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • I Can't Get Started
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Stardust
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Unforgettable
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Merle Haggard:

  • Album: Unforgettable
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 38

    Billetes de concierto:

      Merle Haggard
      Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Chumash Casino, at Santa Ynez, CA

      Stagecoach Festival Two Day Pass (Saturday&Sunday)
      Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Empire Polo Field, at Indio, CA

      Stagecoach Festival
      Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
      Empire Polo Field, at Indio, CA

      Merle Haggard
      Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Hult Center For The Performing Arts, at Eugene, OR

      Merle Haggard
      Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Emerald Queen Casino, at Tacoma, WA

      Merle Haggard
      Friday May 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Peppermill Concert Hall, at West Wendover, NV

      Merle Haggard
      Sunday May 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Mesa Arts Center, at Mesa, AZ

      Cheap Merle Haggard tickets
      Friday Jun 18, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Chinook Winds Casino, at Lincoln City, OR

      Merle Haggard
      Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Chinook Winds Casino, at Lincoln City, OR

      Merle Haggard
      Sunday Jun 20, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Les Schwab Amphitheater, at Bend, OR

      Merle Haggard
      Tuesday Jul 13, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Inn Of The Mountain Gods Resort & Casino, at Mescalero, NM

    Recientemente Subido:

    Rainbow Stew
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 296.3 kb
    Date: 25 Oct 2009