Ringtones de Meredith Brooks:

Biografía Meredith Brooks: Meredith Brooks

Birth Name: Meredith Ann Brooks
Born in Oregon City, Oregon (just outside Portland)
Education:Graduated high school at 15, one and a half years early (skipped grades)
Spouse:
Russell Jackson (1991 - 1998) (divorced)
Birth Date: June 12th, 1958
Raised In: Corvallis, Oregon with mother, sister and brother
  • Intérprete: Meredith Brooks
    Álbum: Blurring the Edges
    Año: 1997
    What Would Happen
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Watched You Fall
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Wash My Hands
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Stop
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Somedays
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Shatter
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Pollyanne
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • My Little Town
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Need
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • It Don't Get Better
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Meredith Brooks:

  • Album: Blurring the Edges
    Year: 1997
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Shine
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 13

      Recientemente Subido:

      Bitch Lyrics
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:56, Size: 3688.6 kb
      Date: 05 Aug 2010

      I'm A Bitch, I'm A Lover
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 333.1 kb
      Date: 21 Jul 2010

      Bitch
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 351.0 kb
      Date: 12 Jul 2009