Ringtones de Massari:

Biografía Massari: Massari

Birth Name: Sari Aire Abboud
Birth Date: December 10th, 1980
Born in Beirut, Lebanon
Ethnicity: Lebanese
Genre: Hip-Hop
Name Game: Massari means 'money' in Arabic
Education:
  • Intérprete: Massari
    Álbum: Massari
    Año: 2005
    Inta Hayati
    Escucha   Subido: 26 Feb 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:04, Tamaño: 75.5 kb

  • Inta Hayati
    Escucha   Subido: 08 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 453.9 kb

  • Dont Let Go Ft. Belly
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • Inta Hayati
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Follow My Lead Ft. Vico
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Show Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Let Go Ft. Belly
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Who Knows
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Gone Away
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Rush The Floor Ft. Belly
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Massari:

  • Album: Massari
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 16

    Recientemente Subido:

    Brand New Day [Official Video]
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 432.2 kb
    Date: 06 Jan 2013

    Inta Hayati
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
    Date: 08 Jun 2011

    Dont Let Go Ft. Belly
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
    Date: 20 Feb 2011

    Bad Girl
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:05, Size: 1018.0 kb
    Date: 20 May 2010

    Real Love
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 784.9 kb
    Date: 18 May 2010

    Real Love VIDEO!!!
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 588.2 kb
    Date: 10 May 2010

    Be Easy Instrumental
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 562.4 kb
    Date: 10 May 2010

    Body Body [ OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO ]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3759.6 kb
    Date: 13 Apr 2010

    Be Easy
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:08, Size: 2952.7 kb
    Date: 11 Mar 2010

    Eyes Like Diamonds
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 223.7 kb
    Date: 07 Dec 2009