Ringtones de Marvin Gaye:

Biografía Marvin Gaye: Marvin Gaye

Birth Name: Marvin Pentz Gay, Jr.
Birth Date: April 2nd, 1939
Date of Death: April 1st, 1984
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Instruments:
Piano/Keyboards
Synthesizer
Drums
Education:
Cardozo High School
United States Air Force
Parents:
Rev. Marvin Pentz Gay, Sr and Alberta Williams

Spouses:
Jan Gaye (October 1977 - February 1981)
Anna Gordy Gaye (1961 - 1975) (divorced)

Albums by Marvin Gaye: