Ringtones de Martina McBride:

Biografía Martina McBride: Martina McBride

Birth Name: Martina Mariea Schiff
Birth Date: July 29th, 1966
Born in Sharon, Kansas
Genres:
Country
Height:
5' 3" (160 cm)
Instruments:
Guitar
Spouse:
John McBride (May 15 1988 - present)
Parents:
Daryl and Jeanne Schiff
Siblings: Steve Schiff & Martin Schiff
Children:
Delaney Katharine (Born Dec. 22nd, 1994)
  • Intérprete: Martina McBride
    Álbum: Waking Up Laughing
    Año: 2007
    Love Land
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • House Of A Thousand Dreams
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Everybody Does
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Beautiful Again
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • I'll Still Be Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • How I Feel
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Anyway
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • For These Times
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Tryin To Find A Reason
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Cry Cry (Til The Sun Shines)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Martina McBride:

  • Album: Waking Up Laughing
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 11

    • Album: Greatest Hits
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 19

      • Album: Timeless
        Year: 2005
        Songs: 18

        • Album: My Heart
          Year: 2005
          Songs: 9

          • Album: Martina
            Year: 2003
            Songs: 12

            • Album: White Christmas
              Year: 1999
              Songs: 12

              Billetes de concierto:

                Martina McBride&Trace Adkins
                Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Scottrade Center, at Saint Louis, MO

                Martina McBride&Trace Adkins
                Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Resch Center, at Green Bay, WI

                Martina McBride&Trace Adkins
                Sunday Mar 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Niu Convocation Center, at Dekalb, IL

                Martina McBride&Trace Adkins
                Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Budweiser Events Center, at Loveland, CO

                Martina McBride&Trace Adkins
                Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Don Barnett Arena, at Rapid City, SD

                Martina McBride&Trace Adkins
                Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Bismarck Civic Center, at Bismarck, ND

                Martina Mcbride&Trace Adkins
                Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                Sun National Bank Center (Formerly Sovereign Bank Arena), at Trenton, NJ

                Cheap Martina Mcbride&Trace Adkins tickets
                Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Constant Convocation Center, at Norfolk, VA

                Martina Mcbride&Trace Adkins
                Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                Roanoke Civic Center, at Roanoke, VA

                Martina McBride
                Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Greensboro Coliseum, at Greensboro, NC

                Martina Mcbride
                Saturday May 01, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
                The Arena At Gwinnett Center, at Duluth, GA

                Martina McBride
                Sunday May 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                Colonial Life Arena, at Columbia, SC

                Martina Mcbride&Trace Adkins
                Saturday May 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Winstar Casino, at Thackerville, OK

                Martina Mcbride&Trace Adkins
                Monday Jun 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                IndigO2, at London, GL

                Martina McBride
                Thursday Jul 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Pacific Amphitheatre, at Costa Mesa, CA

                Discount Bethlehem Musikfest Martina Mcbride tickets
                Sunday Aug 08, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
                Sands Riverplace (Formerly Straub Chrysler Jeep Riverplace), at Bethlehem, PA

              Recientemente Subido:

              I Love You
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:09, Size: 142.4 kb
              Date: 20 Aug 2013

              The First Moment
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:10, Size: 159.6 kb
              Date: 12 Feb 2012

              I'm Gonna Love You Through It
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 471.4 kb
              Date: 11 Nov 2011

              Concrete Angel
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:57, Size: 3716.7 kb
              Date: 14 Oct 2011

              Teenage Daughters - With Lyrics
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:29, Size: 2335.5 kb
              Date: 26 Jun 2011

              My Valentine
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 281.2 kb
              Date: 12 Oct 2010

              This One's For The Girls
              Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 1875.1 kb
              Date: 03 Feb 2010