Ringtones de Martin L. Gore:

Biografía Martin L. Gore: cfl('Martin L. Gore')
Birth Date: July 23rd, 1961 
Born in Dagenham, Essex, England
Birth Name:
Martin Lee Gore 
Member of:
Depeche Mode

Albums by Martin L. Gore:

  • Album: XFM Hijack
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 1

    • Album: Stardust [single]
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 3

      • Album: Loverman EP2+ [single]
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 4

        • Album: Lost in the London Astoria [live]
          Year: 2003
          Songs: 18

          • Album: Counterfeit 2
            Year: 2003
            Songs: 12

            • Album: A Night with Martin L. Gore [live]
              Year: 2003
              Songs: 17

              • Album: 18 Seemannslieder [live]
                Year: 2003
                Songs: 18

                • Album: Counterfeit [ep]
                  Year: 1989
                  Songs: 6

                  Billetes de concierto:

                    The Wallflowers
                    Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Medeski Martin&Wood
                    Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Jack Singer Concert Hall, at Calgary, AB

                    Martin Sexton
                    Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    Innsbrook After Hours, at Glen Allen, VA

                    Martin Sexton
                    Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    Chameleon Club, at Lancaster, PA

                    Martin Sexton
                    Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    The Recher Theatre, at Towson, MD

                    Medeski Martin&Wood
                    Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 05:00 pm,
                    Erie Canal Harbor, at Buffalo, NY

                    Pink Martini
                    Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Cheap Rothbury Festival tickets
                    Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 12:00 pm,
                    Double JJ Ranch Golf Resort, at Rothbury, MI

                    Eddie Martin
                    Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Cheese And Grain, at Frome, SM

                    Emerson Drive
                    Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Martin Matte
                    Thursday Jul 16, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Salle Wilfrid Pelletier - Place Des Arts, at Montréal, QC

                    Martin Short
                    Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Wilbur Theatre - MA, at Boston, MA

                    Martin Matte
                    Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Salle Wilfrid Pelletier - Place Des Arts, at Montréal, QC

                    Cowboy Junkies
                    Thursday Jul 23, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Demetri Martin
                    Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                    Spreckels Theatre, at San Diego, CA

                    Discount Lyle Lovett tickets
                    Thursday Jul 30, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Martin Sexton
                    Friday Jul 31, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                    Foy Concert Hall, at Bethlehem, PA

                    Lisa Williams
                    Friday Aug 07, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Heidi Newfield
                    Tuesday Aug 11, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Martin Schneider
                    Friday Aug 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Berliner Karbarett Theater, at Berlin, BE

                    Martin Schneider
                    Saturday Aug 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Berliner Karbarett Theater, at Berlin, BE

                    Martin Schneider
                    Sunday Aug 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Berliner Karbarett Theater, at Berlin, BE

                    Bob Weir&Ratdog
                    Tuesday Aug 25, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Bargain India.Arie tickets
                    Thursday Aug 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox, at Spokane, WA

                    Michael Martin Murphey
                    Saturday Sep 05, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    Cheyenne Civic Center, at Cheyenne, WY

                    Washington State Cougars VS Stanford Cardinal
                    Saturday Sep 05, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    Martin Stadium, at Pullman, WA

                    Martin Simpson
                    Sunday Sep 06, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                    Fibbers, at Stonebow, YK

                    Martin Stephenson
                    Friday Sep 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                    The Borderline, at London, GL

                    Washington State Cougars VS Southern Methodist Mustangs
                    Saturday Sep 19, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                    Martin Stadium, at Pullman, WA

                    Martin Taylor
                    Friday Oct 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                    Huntingdon Hall, at Huntingdon, CM