Ringtones de Marques Houston:

Biografía Marques Houston: Marques Houston

Birth name: Marques Barrett Houston
Birth Date:August 4th, 1981
Born in Los Angeles, California
Nickname:
Batman
MH
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Debut Album: MH (2003)
Additional information:
With Jerome "Romeo" Jones and Kelton "LDB" Kessee, he is in the Rap/R&B male group Immature.
  • Intérprete: Marques Houston
    Álbum: MH
    Año: 2003
    (Bonus) - Clubbin' (Remix) Feat. Joe Budden
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • (Bonus) - That Girl Feat. Pied Piper
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Alone
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Actin Up Feat. Lil Fizz Of B2K
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Tempted
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Love's A Game
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Can I Call You
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Good Luck
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cancel
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Grass Is Greener
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Marques Houston Las fotografias:

Albums by Marques Houston:

  • Album: MH
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    Recientemente Subido:

    Actin Up
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:04, Size: 32.4 kb
    Date: 22 Sep 2009