Ringtones de Marianne Faithfull:

Biografía Marianne Faithfull: Marianne Faithfull
Birth Date: December 29, 1946 
Born in Hampstead, London, England
Birth Name: Marian Evelyn Faithfull
Associated Acts:
Andrew Loog Oldham
Mick Jagger
The Rolling Stones
Metallica
Genres:
  • Intérprete: Marianne Faithfull
    Álbum: Blazing Away
    Año: 1990
    Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
    Escucha   Subido: 26 May 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:05, Tamaño: 85.3 kb

  • Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
    Escucha   Subido: 25 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:26, Tamaño: 421.6 kb

  • Broken English
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • She Moved Through The Fair
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Blazing Away
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Times Square
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • When I Find My Life
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Why'd Ya Do It
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • As Tears Go By
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Marianne Faithfull: