Ringtones de Maria Callas:

Biografía Maria Callas: Maria Callas
Birth Date: December 4th, 1923 
Born in New York, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Maria Anna Sofia Cecilia Kalogeropoulos 
Genres:
Classical

Albums by Maria Callas: