Ringtones de Mad Professor:

Biografía Mad Professor: Mad Professor
Birth Date: 1955 
Born in Georgetown, Guyana
Birth Name:
Neil Fraser
Member of:
Lee Perry & Mad Professor
Jah Shaka & Mad Professor
Mad Professor Meets Scientist
Horace Andy Meets Mad Professor
  • Intérprete: Mad Professor
    Álbum: Under the Spell of Dub
    Año: 1997
    Robotronic
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Master Plan
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Master Race
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Theme From Darumba
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Black Panther Dub
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Melt Down Dub
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Cracking The Code
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • False Curl Girl
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Brewing Storm
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Mad Elaine
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Mad Professor: