Ringtones de MC Hammer:

Biografía MC Hammer: MC Hammer

Birth Name: Stanley Kirk Burrell
Nickname:
Hammer
Born in Oakland, California
Birth Date: March 30th, 1962
Genre:
Hip Hop
Christian Rap
Height:
5' 11

Albums by MC Hammer: