Ringtones de Lyrics Born:

Biografía Lyrics Born: Lyrics Born
Born in In Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1972
Birth Name:
Tom Shimura 
Member of:
Quannum MC's
Latyrx
Also Called:
Asia Born
Education:

Albums by Lyrics Born: