Ringtones de Lyfe Jennings:

Biografía Lyfe Jennings: Lyfe Jennings

Birth Name: Chester Jennings
Born in Cleveland, Ohio
Birth Date: 1978
Genres:
R&B
  • Intérprete: Lyfe Jennings
    Álbum: Lyfe Change
    Año: 2008
    Baby I'm A Star (Bonus Track)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Will I Ever
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Us (Interlude)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Old School (featuring Snoop Dogg)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hmmm
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Midnight Train
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Wild, Wild, Wild
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • You Think You've Got It Bad (featuring Wyclef Jean)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cops Up
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • It's Real
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Lyfe Jennings:

  • Album: Lyfe Change
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 15

    Recientemente Subido:

    Will I Ever
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:05, Size: 4767.3 kb
    Date: 02 Dec 2011

    Statistics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:23, Size: 3179.6 kb
    Date: 02 Dec 2011