Ludacris Ringtones Download In MP3, M4R, AMR. / Descarga Gratis Ringtones

Ringtones de Ludacris:

Biografía Ludacris: Ludacris
Birth Name: Chris Bridges
Sex: Male
Nickname: Luda
Height: 5'7"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 11 1977
Born in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Ludacris Las fotografias:

Albums by Ludacris: