Ringtones de Loretta Lynn:

Biografía Loretta Lynn: Loretta Lynn
Birth Date: April 14, 1934
Born in Butcher Hollow, Kentucky, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Loretta Webb
Member of:
Ernest Tubb & Loretta Lynn
Conway Twitty & Loretta Lynn
Associated Acts:
Patsy Cline & Loretta Lynn
Jack White
Genres:
Country
Americana
Honky Tonk
Nashville Sound

Albums by Loretta Lynn:

  • Album: 20 Greatest Hits
    Year: 1987
    Songs: 30

    • Album: Van Lear Rose
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 13

      Billetes de concierto:

        Loretta Lynn
        Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Island Resort & Casino, at Harris, MI

        Loretta Lynn
        Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Island Resort & Casino, at Harris, MI

        Loretta Lynn
        Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Majestic Theatre - San Antonio, at San Antonio, TX

        HullabaLOU Music Festival (3 Day Pass Fri-Sun)
        Friday Jul 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Churchill Downs, at Louisville, KY

        HullabaLOU Music Festival Dave Matthews Band
        Sunday Jul 25, 2010, at 01:00 pm,
        Churchill Downs, at Louisville, KY

        Loretta Lynn
        Friday Aug 13, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Orpheum Theatre - KS, at Wichita, KS

        Loretta Lynn
        Saturday Aug 28, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
        Turning Stone Resort & Casino - Show Room, at Verona, NY

        Cheap Loretta Lynn tickets
        Sunday Aug 29, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Indian Ranch, at Webster, MA

        Loretta Lynn
        Friday Sep 17, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Warner Theatre - CT, at Torrington, CT

        Loretta Lynn
        Saturday Sep 18, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Harrah's - Atlantic City, at Atlantic City, NJ

      Recientemente Subido:

      To Heck With Ole Santa Claus---
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 785.3 kb
      Date: 15 Nov 2010

      Coal Miners Daughter
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 449.4 kb
      Date: 09 Oct 2010

      Fist City
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:48, Size: 755.5 kb
      Date: 21 Jun 2010

      LORETTA LYNN Fist City
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 712.7 kb
      Date: 15 Jun 2010

      You Ain't Woman Enough
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 393.5 kb
      Date: 28 Sep 2009

      Coal Miner's Daughter
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 319.2 kb
      Date: 28 Sep 2009