Ringtones de Lloyd:

Biografía Lloyd: Lloyd

Birth Name: Lloyd Harlin Polite Jr.
Birth Date: January 3rd, 1986
Born in New Orleans, Louisiana
Genres:
R&B
  • Intérprete: Lloyd
    Álbum: Lessons In Love
    Año: 2008
    I'm Wit It
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Heart Attack
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Touched By An Angel
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Party All Over Your Body
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Love Making 101
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Have My Baby
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lose Your Love
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Can Change Your Life
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Year Of The Lover
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Treat U Good
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Lloyd:

  • Album: Lessons In Love
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Street Love
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 16

      Billetes de concierto:

        Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Music Of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Music Of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Music Of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Music Of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Music Of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber
        Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        Cheap Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber tickets
        Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Music Hall At Fair Park, at Dallas, TX

        California Philharmonic Lloyd Webber and Italy
        Sunday Jul 11, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
        Walt Disney Concert Hall, at Los Angeles, CA

      Recientemente Subido:

      Lloyd (Intro)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:05, Size: 80.8 kb
      Date: 21 Jul 2012

      Dedication To My Ex ( Lyrics In Description )
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:04, Size: 1001.6 kb
      Date: 22 Apr 2012

      Dedication To My Ex (Miss That) Ft. Andre 3000
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 3683.3 kb
      Date: 20 Apr 2012

      Like Me (Feat. Bun B)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:16, Size: 4008.6 kb
      Date: 28 Feb 2012

      Feels So Right
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:43, Size: 4424.1 kb
      Date: 16 Sep 2011

      Be The One Feat. Trey Songz & Young Jeezy
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:47, Size: 4499.6 kb
      Date: 28 May 2011

      Let's Get It In Ft. 50 Cent
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:23, Size: 4113.9 kb
      Date: 26 Mar 2011

      Cupid Ft. Awesome Jones!!!!
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:01, Size: 3768.6 kb
      Date: 26 Mar 2011

      Lay It Down
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 560.8 kb
      Date: 22 Sep 2010

      Treat You Good
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:33, Size: 2405.7 kb
      Date: 16 Aug 2010