Ringtones de Lloyd Banks:

Biografía Lloyd Banks: Lloyd Banks
Real Name: Christopher Lloyd
Nickname:
The Boy Wonder
The Rap LeBron James
Blue Hefner
G-Unit
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap Hip Hop
Born: April 30th, 1982
Born in New Carrollton, Maryland, USA

Lloyd Banks Las fotografias:

Albums by Lloyd Banks: