Ringtones de Lisa Left Eye Lopes:

Biografía Lisa Left Eye Lopes: Lisa "Left Eye" Lopes Profile
cfl('Lisa "Left Eye" Lopes')
Birth Date: May 27th, 1971 
Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Member of:
TLC
Birth Name: Lisa Lopes
Genres:
Rap
  • Intérprete: Lisa Left Eye Lopes
    Álbum: Supernova
    Año: 2001
    A New Star Is Born
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Universal Quest
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • True Confessions
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Rags To Riches
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Bonus Track
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Head To The Sky Feat Blaque
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Untouchable Feat Tupac Shakur
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Believe In Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Jenny Feat Jazze Pha
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Let Me Live
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Lisa Left Eye Lopes Las fotografias:

Albums by Lisa Left Eye Lopes: