Lil' Kim Ringtones Download In MP3, M4R, AMR. / Descarga Gratis Ringtones

Ringtones de Lil' Kim:

Biografía Lil' Kim: Lil Kim Profile
Lil Kim
Name: Lil Kim
Birth Name: Kimberly Denise Jones
Height: 4' 11"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 11th, 1975

Lil' Kim Las fotografias:

Albums by Lil' Kim: