Ringtones de Leon Russell:

Biografía Leon Russell: Leon Russell
Birth Date: April 2nd, 1942
Born in Lawton, Oklahoma, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Claude Russell Bridges 
Member of:
Asylum Choir
Willie Nelson and Leon Russell
Leon & Mary Russell
Leon Russell & The New Grass Revival
Bobby (Boris) Pickett and the Crypt-Kickers
Also Called:
 Hank Wilson
Genres:
Pop Rock
Singer/Songwriter
Blues Rock
Instruments:
Piano

Albums by Leon Russell: