Ringtones de LeAnn Rimes:

Biografía LeAnn Rimes: LeAnn Rimes
Name: LeAnn Rimes
Birth Name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Height: 5' 5''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 28th, 1982
Born in Jackson, Mississippi

LeAnn Rimes Las fotografias:

Albums by LeAnn Rimes: