Ringtones de Kris Kristofferson:

Biografía Kris Kristofferson: Kris Kristofferson
Birth Date: June 22nd, 1936
Born in Brownsville, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Kristoffer Kristofferson 
Member of:
The Highwaymen
Associated Acts:
Kris Kristofferson & Rita Coolidge
Barbra Streisand & Kris Kristofferson
Brenda
Dolly

Albums by Kris Kristofferson: