Ringtones de Khaled:

Biografía Khaled: Khaled
Birth Date: February 29th, 1960 
Born in Oran, Algeria
Birth Name: Khaled Hadj Brahim 
Member of:
Taha
Khaled
Faudel
  • Intérprete: Khaled
    Álbum: Sahra
    Año: 1997
    Didi (BBB Radio Edit)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Le Jour Viendra
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Sratli
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Oran Marseille
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hey Ouedi
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Mektoubi
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Haya Haya
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Wahrane Wahrane
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ki Kounti
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Walou Walou
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Khaled:

  • Album: Sahra
    Year: 1997
    Songs: 16

    Recientemente Subido:

    C'est La Vie
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3301.2 kb
    Date: 28 Apr 2013

    Rabi Arbi
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:40, Size: 2194.9 kb
    Date: 20 Oct 2009

    El Arbi
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:07, Size: 1466.7 kb
    Date: 20 Oct 2009