Ringtones de Kenny Wayne Shepherd:

Biografía Kenny Wayne Shepherd: Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Birth Date: June 12th, 1977 
Born in Shreveport, Louisiana, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Kenny Wayne Brobst, Jr,
Members:
Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band:
Noah Hunt (vocals, rhythm guitar)
Joe Nadeau (guitar)
Jimmy Wallace (keyboards)
Robby Emerson (bass)

Albums by Kenny Wayne Shepherd: