Ringtones de Kelly Osbourne:

Biografía Kelly Osbourne: Kelly Osbourne
Name: Kelly Osbourne
Birth Name: Kelly Lee Osbourne
Height: 5' 3"
Sex: Female
Nationality: British
Birth Date: October 27th, 1984
Born in London, England, UK
  • Intérprete: Kelly Osbourne
    Álbum: Changes
    Año: 2003
    Changes
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • On The Run [live]
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Too Much Of You [live]
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Disconnected [live]
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Dig Me Out [live]
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Papa Don't Preach
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • More Than Life Itself
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Everything's Alright
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Too Much Of You
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • On Your Own
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Kelly Osbourne Las fotografias:

Albums by Kelly Osbourne:

  • Album: Changes
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Sleeping In The Nothing (Advance)
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 9

      • Album: One Word-The Mixes
        Year: 2005
        Songs: 6

        • Album: Shut Up
          Year: 2002
          Songs: 11

          Billetes de concierto:

            Kelly Clarkson
            Thursday Jul 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Pacific Amphitheatre, at Costa Mesa, CA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Friday Jul 24, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            California Mid-state Fair Grounds, at Paso Robles, CA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Sunday Jul 26, 2009, at 06:45 pm,
            Konocti Field Outdoor Amphitheatre - Konocti Resort Spa, at Kelseyville, CA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Wednesday Jul 29, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
            Celeste Center, at Columbus, OH

            Kelly Clarkson
            Saturday Aug 01, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
            Delaware State Fairgrounds, at Harrington, DE

            Kelly Clarkson
            Friday Aug 14, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Indiana State Fair Grandstand, at Indianapolis, IN

            Kelly Clarkson
            Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Illinois State Fairgrounds, at Springfield, IL

            Cheap Kelly Clarkson tickets
            Thursday Aug 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair, at Louisville, KY

            Kelly Clarkson
            Saturday Aug 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Iowa State Fair, at Des Moines, IA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Thursday Aug 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            NY State Fair, at Syracuse, NY

            Summer Block Party R. Kelly&Keyshia Cole
            Friday Aug 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Oracle Arena, at Oakland, CA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Sunday Aug 30, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Minnesota State Fair Grandstand, at Saint Paul, MN

            Kelly Clarkson
            Thursday Sep 03, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
            Allentown Fairgrounds, at Allentown, PA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Friday Sep 04, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
            Champlain Valley Expo, at Essex Junction, VT

            Kelly Clarkson
            Sunday Sep 06, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Winstar Casino, at Thackerville, OK

            Discount Kelly Clarkson tickets
            Friday Sep 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            The York Fairgrounds, at York, PA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Saturday Sep 12, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
            Allegan County Fair, at Allegan, MI

            Central Michigan Chippewas VS Alcorn State Braves
            Saturday Sep 19, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Kelly shorts Stadium, at Mount Pleasant, MI

            Central Michigan Chippewas VS Akron Zips
            Saturday Sep 26, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Kelly shorts Stadium, at Mount Pleasant, MI

            Reckless Kelly
            Friday Oct 09, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Buffalo Run Casino, at Miami, OK

            Central Michigan Chippewas VS Eastern Michigan Eagles
            Saturday Oct 10, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Kelly shorts Stadium, at Mount Pleasant, MI

            Kelly Clarkson
            Thursday Oct 15, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Casino Rama Entertainment Center, at Rama, ON

            Reckless Kelly
            Saturday Oct 24, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Sam Houston Race Park, at Houston, TX

            Bargain Kelly Joe Phelps tickets
            Friday Nov 06, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Tin Angel, at Philadelphia, PA

            Central Michigan Chippewas VS Toledo Rockets
            Wednesday Nov 11, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Kelly shorts Stadium, at Mount Pleasant, MI

            Kelly Clarkson
            Friday Nov 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
            Pengrowth Saddledome, at Calgary, AB

            Central Michigan Chippewas VS Northern Illinois Huskies
            Friday Nov 27, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            Kelly shorts Stadium, at Mount Pleasant, MI

            Reckless Kelly
            Thursday Dec 31, 2009, at 03:30 am,
            House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

          Recientemente Subido:

          One Word (Album Version)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:45, Size: 2586.1 kb
          Date: 09 Apr 2011