Ringtones de Kelis:

Biografía Kelis: Kelis

Birth Name: Kelis Rogers
Current Name: Kelis Rogers Jones
Nickname:
Kel
Birth Date: August 21st, 1979
Born in Manhattan, New York City, New York
Education:
La Guardia School for the Arts (New York)
Genres: R&B, hip-hop, pop
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Spouse:
  • Intérprete: Kelis
    Álbum: Tasty
    Año: 2003
    Milkshake
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:02:26, Tamaño: 2289.8 kb

  • Marathon
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Stick Up
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Rolling Through The Hood
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Attention [Feat. Raphael Saadiq]
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Sugar Honey Iced Tea
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Glow [Feat. Raphael Saadiq]
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Millionaire [Feat. Andry 3000]
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Protect My Heart
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Flashback
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Kelis Las fotografias:

Albums by Kelis:

  • Album: Tasty
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Kaleidoscope
      Year: 1999
      Songs: 24

      Recientemente Subido:

      Milkshake (Official Video) HD
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:11, Size: 2998.8 kb
      Date: 07 May 2012

      Milkshake LYRICS
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 463.7 kb
      Date: 09 Sep 2011

      Milkshake W/ Lyrics
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:05, Size: 2892.7 kb
      Date: 20 Jul 2011

      Brave
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:40, Size: 3438.4 kb
      Date: 04 Feb 2011

      Scream
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3407.8 kb
      Date: 04 Feb 2011

      Trick Me
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:28, Size: 3251.0 kb
      Date: 04 Feb 2011

      Acapella
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 456.3 kb
      Date: 06 Apr 2010

      Milkshake
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:04, Size: 1443.3 kb
      Date: 07 Jan 2010