Ringtones de Keith Sweat:

Biografía Keith Sweat: Keith Sweat
Artist Name: Keith Sweat
Real Name: Keith Crier
Birth Date: July 22nd, 1961
Born in Harlem, New York
Genre(s): R&B, New jack swing
Produced For: Men At Large, Immature, Dru Hill, Isley Brothers
Nationality: American
Debut Album: Make It Last Forever (November 25th, 1987)
Breakthrough Single: "I Want Her" (1987)

Albums by Keith Sweat: