Ringtones de Katy Perry:

Biografía Katy Perry: Katy Perry
Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date: October 25, 1984
Born in Santa Barbara, California
Genres:
Pop Rock
Pop

Katy Perry Las fotografias:

Albums by Katy Perry: