Ringtones de Kate Bush:

Biografía Kate Bush: Kate Bush

Birth Name: Catherine "Kate" Bush
Birth Date: July 30 1958
Born in Bexleyheath, Kent, England
Education:
St. Joseph's Convent Grammar school in Abbey Wood, South East London
Genres:
Alternative rock
Art Rock
Instruments Played: Vocals, Piano, Keyboards
Debut Album: The Kick Inside (1978)
  • Intérprete: Kate Bush
    Álbum: Aerial
    Año: 2005
    Kate Bush / Aerial
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Nocturn
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Somewhere In Between
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Aerial Tal
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Sunset
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Painter's Link
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Architect's Dream
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Prologue
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Prelude
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Coral Room
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Kate Bush Las fotografias:

Albums by Kate Bush: