Ringtones de Julie London:

Biografía Julie London: Julie London
Birth Date: September 26, 1926 
Born in Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Julie Peck 
Spouses:
Jack Webb (1947-1953)
Bobby Troup  (1959-1999)
Genres:

Albums by Julie London:

  • Album: Swing Me An Old Song
    Year: 1996
    Songs: 32

    Recientemente Subido:

    Sway
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:44, Size: 1632.7 kb
    Date: 28 Feb 2011

    Cry Me A River (HQ Audio)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2813.5 kb
    Date: 23 Jul 2010

    Cry Me A River
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 8.2 kb
    Date: 11 Jul 2009