Ringtones de Josh Turner:

Biografía Josh Turner: Josh Turner

Birth Name: Josh Otis Turner
Birth Date: November 20th, 1977
Born in Hannah, South Carolina
Height: 6'1"
Genres:
Country
Christian
Bluegrass
  • Intérprete: Josh Turner
    Álbum: Everything Is Fine
    Año: 2007
    South Carolina Low Country
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:13, Tamaño: 218.0 kb

  • Soulmate
    Escucha   Subido: 15 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:57, Tamaño: 1842.9 kb

  • Soulmate
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:24, Tamaño: 1327.3 kb

  • Soulmate
    Escucha   Subido: 12 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:38, Tamaño: 3415.1 kb

  • South Carolina Low Country
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Way He Was Raised
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Soulmate
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • One Woman Man
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Longer The Waiting (The Sweeter The Kiss)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Nowhere Fast (Duet With Anthony Hamilton)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Josh Turner:

  • Album: Everything Is Fine
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Your Man
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 11

      Recientemente Subido:

      Why Don't We Just Dance (Lyrics)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:10, Size: 2980.8 kb
      Date: 31 May 2013

      Your Man
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3302.9 kb
      Date: 28 Oct 2012

      Time Is Love
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 319.2 kb
      Date: 07 Jul 2012

      South Carolina Low Country
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 218.0 kb
      Date: 16 Feb 2011

      One Woman Man
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 706.5 kb
      Date: 16 Jun 2010

      Soulmate
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3415.1 kb
      Date: 12 Mar 2010