Ringtones de Jorma Kaukonen:

Biografía Jorma Kaukonen: Jorma Kaukonen
Birth Date: December 23, 1940
Born in Washington, DC, United States
Birth Name: Jorma Ludwik Kaukonen Jr.
Instruments:
Guitar
Vocals
Member of:
Jefferson Airplane

Albums by Jorma Kaukonen: