Ringtones de Jonny Lang:

Biografía Jonny Lang: Jonny Lang

Birth Name: Jon Gordon Langseth, Jr.
Birth Date: January 29th, 1981
Born in Fargo, North Dakota
Genres:
Blues
  • Intérprete: Jonny Lang
    Álbum: Long Time Coming-(Retail)
    Año: 2003
    Livin For The City (Bonus Track)
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Long Time Coming
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hide Your Love
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Happiness And Misery
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • To Love Again
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Save Yourself
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Goodbye Letter
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • If We Try
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Beautiful One
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Touch
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Jonny Lang:

  • Album: Long Time Coming-(Retail)
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Wander This World
      Year: 1998
      Songs: 13

      • Album: Lie To Me
        Year: 1997
        Songs: 21

        • Album: Smokin
          Year: 1995
          Songs: 11

          Billetes de concierto:

            Jonny Lang
            Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Knitting Factory Spokane (formerly Big Easy Spokane), at Spokane, WA

            New Orleans Jazz Festival
            Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
            New Orleans Fairgrounds, at New Orleans, LA

            Jonny Lang
            Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
            Emerald Queen Casino, at Tacoma, WA

            Jonny Lang
            Saturday May 01, 2010, at 03:30 am,
            Harrahs South Shore Showroom, at Stateline, NV

            Jonny Lang
            Saturday May 22, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            House Of Blues - Orlando, at Orlando, FL

            Jonny Lang
            Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            House Of Blues - Anaheim, at Anaheim, CA

            Jonny Lang
            Friday Jun 11, 2010, at 03:30 am,
            Harrah's Casino Tunica - Events Center, at Robinsonville, MS

            Cheap Jonny Lang tickets
            Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            House Of Blues - Sunset Strip, at West Hollywood, CA

            Jonny Lang
            Friday Jul 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

          Recientemente Subido:

          I AM.. [STILL PICTURES].flv
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:32, Size: 506.5 kb
          Date: 08 Mar 2013

          Lie To Me
          Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 227.1 kb
          Date: 13 Aug 2009

          Matchbox
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.5 kb
          Date: 12 Aug 2009