Ringtones de Johnny Winter:

Biografía Johnny Winter: Johnny Winter
Birth Date: February 23, 1944 
Born in Beaumont, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
John Dawson Winter III 
Member of:
Johnny (Macarony) and the Jammers (Johnny Winter's Orchestra)
The Crystaliers (Costaleers)
Johnny Winter and The Beaumonts
It and Them
Black Plague
The Great Believers
Associated Acts:
Paul Nelson
Scott Spray
Wayne June
  • Intérprete: Johnny Winter
    Álbum: Guitar Slinger
    Año: 1984
    My Soul
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lights Out
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Smell Trouble
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Boot Hill
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Mad Dog
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Trick Bag
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Iodine In My Coffee
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Take Advantage Of Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • It's My Life, Baby
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Johnny Winter: