Ringtones de Johnny Mathis:

Biografía Johnny Mathis: Johnny Mathis
Birth Date: September 30th, 1935 
Born in Gilmer, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
John Royce Mathis
Member of:
Johnny Mathis & Deniece Williams
Genres:
Latin
  • Intérprete: Johnny Mathis
    Álbum: Merry Christmas
    Año: 1990
    Silent Night, Holy Night
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • It Came Upon A Midnight Clear
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Silver Bells
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • First Noel
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • What Child Is This? (Greensleeves)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • O Holy Night
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • White Christmas
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I'll Be Home For Christmas
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Blue Christmas
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Sleigh Ride
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Johnny Mathis:

  • Album: Merry Christmas
    Year: 1990
    Songs: 18

    • Album: Isn't It Romantic-The Standards Album
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 9

      Billetes de concierto:

        Johnny Mathis
        Wednesday Apr 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall, at West Palm Beach, FL

        Johnny Mathis
        Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        New Jersey Performing Arts Center, at Newark, NJ

        Johnny Mathis
        Sunday May 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall, at Philadelphia, PA

        Johnny Mathis
        Thursday Jun 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        San Manuel Indian Bingo & Casino, at Highland, CA

        Johnny Mathis
        Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Silver Legacy Casino, at Reno, NV

        Johnny Mathis
        Friday Jul 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Heinz Hall, at Pittsburgh, PA

        Johnny Mathis
        Saturday Jul 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Heinz Hall, at Pittsburgh, PA

        Cheap Johnny Mathis tickets
        Thursday Jul 22, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
        South Shore Music Circus, at Cohasset, MA

        Johnny Mathis
        Saturday Jul 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        MGM Grand Theater At Foxwoods, at Mashantucket, CT

        Johnny Mathis
        Friday Oct 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Bergen Performing Arts Center, at Englewood, NJ

        Johnny Mathis
        Friday Nov 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Mansion - MO, at Branson, MO