Ringtones de John Mayer:

Biografía John Mayer: John Mayer
Real Name: John Clayton Mayer
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Genre: Alternative, Pop Rock
Born: October 16th, 1977
Born in Bridgeport, Connecticut
Raised In: Fairfield, Connecticut
Trademark: Addictive Simplicity

John Mayer Las fotografias:

Albums by John Mayer:

  • Album: Where The Light Is
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 23

    • Album: The Village Sessions
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 6

      • Album: Continuum
        Year: 2006
        Songs: 12

        • Album: Heavier Things
          Year: 2003
          Songs: 12

          • Album: Any Given Thursday
            Year: 2003
            Songs: 15

            • Album: Room for Squares
              Year: 2001
              Songs: 14

              • Album: Inside Wants Out
                Year: 1999
                Songs: 8

                Billetes de concierto:

                  John Mayer
                  Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                  HP Pavilion, at San Jose, CA

                  John Mayer
                  Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Mandalay Bay - Events Center, at Las Vegas, NV

                  John Mayer
                  Tuesday Mar 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Rose Garden, at Portland, OR

                  John Mayer
                  Wednesday Mar 31, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Key Arena, at Seattle, WA

                  John Mayer
                  Thursday Apr 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  General Motors Place, at Vancouver, BC

                  John Mayer
                  Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Pengrowth Saddledome, at Calgary, AB

                  John Mayer
                  Sunday Apr 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Rexall Place, at Edmonton, AB

                  Cheap John Mayer tickets
                  Tuesday Apr 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Credit Union Centre - Saskatchewan Place, at Saskatoon, SK

                  John Mayer
                  Wednesday Apr 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  MTS Centre, at Winnipeg, MB

                  John Mayer
                  Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Fargodome, at Fargo, ND

                  John Mayer
                  Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  United Center, at Chicago, IL

                  John Mayer
                  Sunday May 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  Cardiff International Arena, at Cardiff, CA

                  John Mayer
                  Monday May 24, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

                  John Mayer
                  Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  Wembley Arena, at London, GL

                  John Mayer
                  Thursday May 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  Wembley Arena, at London, GL

                  Discount John Mayer tickets
                  Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  Heineken Music Hall, at Amsterdam, NH

                  John Mayer
                  Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                  Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

                  John Mayer
                  Tuesday Aug 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                  Molson Amphitheatre, at Toronto, ON

                Recientemente Subido:

                Your Body Is A Wonderland
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3724.1 kb
                Date: 15 Sep 2012

                Slow Dancing In A Burning Room
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 420.4 kb
                Date: 09 Jul 2012

                Your Body Is A Wonderland (Lyrics) (HD)
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:03, Size: 3804.5 kb
                Date: 10 Feb 2012

                Who Says [HQ]
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:55, Size: 2745.7 kb
                Date: 01 Sep 2011

                Friends, Lovers Or Nothing [HQ]
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:59, Size: 5616.7 kb
                Date: 22 Jul 2011

                Half Of My Heart (featuring Taylor Swift) [HQ]
                Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:52, Size: 3634.7 kb
                Date: 20 May 2011

                Back To You (With Lyrics)
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:01, Size: 3772.7 kb
                Date: 02 May 2011

                Route 66 (Extended Film Version)
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:18, Size: 1224.9 kb
                Date: 17 Apr 2011

                Why Georgia (Live)
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:44, Size: 4452.2 kb
                Date: 27 Mar 2011

                Edge Of Desire By Lisa Scinta, Kelly Rosenthal & Cory Johnston
                Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:45, Size: 4463.3 kb
                Date: 07 Feb 2011