Ringtones de John Legend:

Biografía John Legend: John Legend
Real Name: John Stephens
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Genre: R&B
Born: December 28 1978
Born in Springfield, Ohio, USA
Trademark: Nelly-esque hooks with a Jamaican accent
Education: Springfield North High School, University of Pennsylvania
Got his start: hitting the nightclub circuit in New York City, Philadelphia, and Washington, DC
  • Intérprete: John Legend
    Álbum: Once Again
    Año: 2006
    Save Room
    Escucha   Subido: 08 Jun 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:02:58, Tamaño: 2786.5 kb

  • Save Room
    Escucha   Subido: 24 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:52, Tamaño: 3639.6 kb

  • Save Room
    Escucha   Subido: 24 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:02:55, Tamaño: 2746.5 kb

  • Save Room
    Escucha   Subido: 30 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:04:00, Tamaño: 3755.1 kb

  • Save Room
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:48, Tamaño: 753.1 kb

  • PDA (We Just Don't Care)
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:50, Tamaño: 786.5 kb

  • Coming Home
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Another Again
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Maxine`s Interlude
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.1 kb

  • Where Did My Baby Go
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by John Legend: