Ringtones de Jimmy Cliff:

Biografía Jimmy Cliff: Jimmy Cliff
Birth Date: April 1st, 1948 
Born in St. Catherine, Jamaica
Birth Name:
James Chambers
Also Called:
Naim Bashir
Genres:
Reggae

Albums by Jimmy Cliff: