Ringtones de Jimmy Buffett:

Biografía Jimmy Buffett: Jimmy Buffett

Birth Name: James William Buffett
Nickname: Bubba
Followers Nickname:Parrotheads
Birth Date: December 25th, 1946
Place of Birth: Jackson County Memorial Hospital near Pascagoula Mississippi
Parents: James Delaney Buffett Jr. and Mary Loriane (Peets)
Siblings: Two sisters, Loraine Marie (Laurie) and Lucy Ann (Lulu) Raised:[/b] Mobile, Alabama
Education:
St Ignatius (elementary school)
McGill Institue (Catholic school for boys)

Albums by Jimmy Buffett:

  • Album: Live In Anguilla CD1
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 19

    • Album: Live In Anguilla CD2
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 16

      • Album: Take The Weather With You
        Year: 2006
        Songs: 14

        • Album: License To Chill
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 17

          • Album: Banana Wind
            Year: 1996
            Songs: 12

            • Album: Havana Daydreamin'
              Year: 1976
              Songs: 10

              Billetes de concierto:

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                Ford Amphitheatre At The Florida State Fairgrounds, at Tampa, FL

                Jimmy Buffett
                Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Aarons Amphitheatre At Lakewood (formerly Lakewood Amphitheatre), at Atlanta, GA

                Jimmy Buffett
                Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                Verizon Wireless Amphitheater - MO, at Maryland Heights, MO

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday May 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Bridgestone Arena (Formerly Sommet Center), at Nashville, TN

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday May 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Verizon Wireless Music Center - IN, at Noblesville, IN

                Jimmy Buffett
                Monday May 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Riverbend Music Center, at Cincinnati, OH

                Jimmy Buffett
                Thursday May 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion, at Spring, TX

                Cheap Jimmy Buffett tickets
                Saturday May 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Pizza Hut Park, at Frisco, TX

                Jimmy Buffett
                Thursday Jun 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Comcast Center - MA (formerly Tweeter Center), at Mansfield, MA

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Comcast Center - MA (formerly Tweeter Center), at Mansfield, MA

                Jimmy Buffett
                Tuesday Jun 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                DTE Energy Music Theatre, at Clarkston, MI

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday Jun 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Alpine Valley Music Theatre, at East Troy, WI

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday Aug 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Susquehanna Bank Center (Formerly Tweeter Center), at Camden, NJ

                Jimmy Buffett
                Tuesday Aug 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Susquehanna Bank Center (Formerly Tweeter Center), at Camden, NJ

                Jimmy Buffett
                Thursday Aug 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                First Niagara Pavilion (Formerly Post Gazette Pavilion At Star Lake), at Burgettstown, PA

                Discount Jimmy Buffett tickets
                Saturday Aug 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Toyota Park (formerly Bridgeview Stadium), at Bridgeview, IL

                Jimmy Buffett
                Tuesday Aug 31, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Nikon at Jones Beach Theater, at Wantagh, NY

                Jimmy Buffett
                Thursday Sep 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Jiffy Lube Live (Formerly Nissan Pavilion), at Bristow, VA

                Jimmy Buffett
                Saturday Sep 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                Jiffy Lube Live (Formerly Nissan Pavilion), at Bristow, VA

              Recientemente Subido:

              Changes In Latitudes, Changes
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:06, Size: 102.4 kb
              Date: 19 Jul 2012

              Come Monday
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 259.6 kb
              Date: 19 Jul 2012

              Margaritaville (with Lyrics)
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:07, Size: 3872.2 kb
              Date: 28 Apr 2012

              Floridays
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 686.1 kb
              Date: 11 Feb 2012

              Trip Around The Sun (With Martina McBride)
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
              Date: 10 Feb 2012

              One Particular Harbour
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
              Date: 28 Sep 2011

              Cheeseburger In Paradise
              Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 106.3 kb
              Date: 06 Sep 2009