Ringtones de Jessica Simpson:

Biografía Jessica Simpson: Jessica Simpson
Name: Jessica Simpson
Birth Name: Jessica Ann Simpson
Height: 5' 3"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 10th, 1980
Born in Dallas, Texas, USA
Occupation: singer
Education: J.J. Pearce High School Richardson in Texas (graduated in 1998)
  • Intérprete: Jessica Simpson
    Álbum: Do You Know
    Año: 2008
    Still Don't Stop Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Man Enough
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Do You Know With Dolly Parton
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Might As Well Be Making Love
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • When I Loved You Like That
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • You're My Sunday
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Still Beautiful
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Sipping On History
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Pray Out Loud
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Remember That
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Jessica Simpson Las fotografias:

Albums by Jessica Simpson: