Ringtones de Jennifer Hudson:

Biografía Jennifer Hudson: Jennifer Hudson
Birth Name: Jennifer Kate Hudson
Birth Date: September 12, 1981 
Born in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.
Genres:
Actress
R&B

Albums by Jennifer Hudson: