Ringtones de Jem:

Biografía Jem: Jem

Birth Name: Jemma Griffiths
Birth Date: June 18th, 1975
Born in Penarth, Wales, UK
Genres:
Electronica
Pop-Rock
Education:
Sussex University
Debut Album: Finally Woken (2004)
  • Intérprete: Jem
    Álbum: Down To Earth
    Año: 2008
    It's Amazing
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • On Top Of The World
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • And So I Pray
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • How Would You Like It
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Aciiid!
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Got It Good
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Always Knew
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • You Will Make It
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Keep On Walking
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Want You To...
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Jem:

  • Album: Down To Earth
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 12

    Recientemente Subido:

    I Always Knew
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 459.2 kb
    Date: 24 May 2015

    They (Cut Chemist Remix)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:13, Size: 3018.8 kb
    Date: 28 Dec 2011

    24 Hours (OST UltraViolet)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:44, Size: 3505.7 kb
    Date: 16 May 2011

    It's Amazing - Official Video
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:01, Size: 3771.8 kb
    Date: 13 Jan 2011

    It's Amazing
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:24, Size: 1320.0 kb
    Date: 13 Oct 2010

    Keep On Walking
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 3677.1 kb
    Date: 01 May 2010

    They
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:23, Size: 3186.5 kb
    Date: 13 Feb 2010

    24
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 940.4 kb
    Date: 17 Oct 2009

    Its Amazing
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3408.2 kb
    Date: 31 Aug 2009