Ringtones de Jeff Buckley:

Biografía Jeff Buckley: Jeff Buckley

Birth Name: Jeffrey Scott Buckley
Raised As: Scotty Moorhead,
Birth Date: November 17th, 1966
Date of Death: May 29th, 1997
Born in Anaheim, California
Descent (Ethnicity):
Panamanian Irish
Genres:
Hard rock
  • Intérprete: Jeff Buckley
    Álbum: Grace
    Año: 1994
    Dream Brother
    Escucha   Subido: 21 Jan 2014
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:34, Tamaño: 540.8 kb

  • Dream Brother
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Eternal Life
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Corpus Christi Carol
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Lover, You Should've Come Over
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Hallelujah
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • So Real
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Lilac Wine
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Last Goodbye
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

  • Grace
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.3 kb

Albums by Jeff Buckley: